Rozpis lektorské služby v Jimramově 02/2018 – 05/2019

Jana Novotná/ Září 14, 2018/ Aktuality z farnosti Jimramov

Rozpis lektorské služby v Jimramově 02/2018 - 05/2019

Jelínek P.Vrátný V.11.2.201813.5.201812.8.201811.11.201810.2.2019
Budig J.Kašová Dar.18.2.201820.5.201819.8.201818.11.201817.2.2018
Čuprová L.Procházková J.25.2.201827.5.201826.8.201825.11.201824.2.2019
Hubertová E.Pečínková M.4.3.20183.6.20182.9.20182.12.20183.3.2019
Frömmel V.Bradáčovi11.3.201810.6.20189.9.20189.12.201810.3.2019
Prosecký M.Ondrůch M.18.3.201817.6.201816.9.201816.12.201817.3.2019
Grossová V.Tulisová E.25.3.201824.6.201823.9.201823.12.201824.3.2019
Pražan A.Šikula P.1.4.20181.7.201830.9.201830.12.201831.3.2019
Zítka M.Jiříček D.8.4.20188.7.20187.10.20186.1.20197.4.2019
Mareček J.Kašová D.15.4.201815.7.201814.10.201813.1.201914.4.2019
Bobulová A.Macháčková V.22.4.201822.7.201821.10.201820.1.201921.4.2019
Novotný P.Ondrůchová D.29.4.201829.7.201828.10.201827.1.201928.4.2019
Procházka J.Havlová K.6.5.20185.8.20184.11.20183.2.20196.5.2019

 

 

Share this Post